Advanced Search
Have a nice Wednesday!
Top Bollywood Movies
Uri The Surgical Strike (2019) Pre DVDRip x264 700MiB ~KoMmu / Movie - Bollywood
Why Cheat India 2019 Pre Dvdrip Hindi x264 700MiB / Movie - Bollywood
Why Cheat India 2019 Pre Dvdrip Hindi x264 350MB β˜…ε½‘ πŸ‡°πŸ‡΄πŸ‡²πŸ‡²πŸ‡Ί ε½‘β˜… / Movie - Bollywood
Uri The Surgical Strike (2019) Pre DVDRip x264 700MiB AAC ~iCanDo / Movie - Bollywood
Uri The Surgical Strike (2019) Pre DVDRip x264 700MiB AAC ~nTTo / Movie - Bollywood
Purdah (2019) Hindi 720p WEB-DL x264 AC3 2.0 ESub-Sun George / Movie - Bollywood
Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar (1992)[Hindi-DD5.1] 720p DVDRip ESubs ~iCanDo / Movie - Bollywood
Budhia Singh: Born to Run (2016) Hindi 720p WEB-DL x264 AC3 5.1 ESub-Sun George (Requested) / Movie - Bollywood

Top Dubs/Dual Audio Movies
Bumblebee (2018) HDRip Hindi (Cleaned) + Dual Audio 720p 850MB / Movie - Dubs/Dual Audio
Split (2016) BluRay [Hindi + English] x264 720p ESubs [1GB] ~KoMmu / Movie - Dubs/Dual Audio
Inttelligent 2018 Hindi Dual Audio 720p UnCut HDRip / Movie - Dubs/Dual Audio
Gajakessari [2019] Hindi Dubbed 720p HDRip 1GB / Movie - Dubs/Dual Audio
Mera Intekam (Aatadukundam Raa) [2019] Hindi Dubbed Movie 720p WebHD 700MB / Movie - Dubs/Dual Audio

Top HD Movies
(18+) Tantrica (2018) English HDRip x264 720p **iCanDo / Movie - HD
18+ My Brothers Wife (2018) Korean  HoT Erotic Movie HD 720P x264 AAC / Movie - HD
Blood Bound (2019) Horror Movie 720p Web-DL x264 HD / Movie - HD
Dangar Doctor Jelly (2018) Punjabi 720p WEB-DL x264 AC3 2.0 ESub-Sun George / Movie - HD
Juddhe Jabo (2018) Bangla Full Movie 720p HDRip 1GB / Movie - HD
Pahuna (2017) Nepali 720p WEB-DL x264 AC3 5.1 ESub-Sun George / Movie - HD

Top TV Shows
(18+) Bribe (2018) UntoucheD 720p WEB DL ( UllU Original ) / Other - TV Shows
(18+) Generation Gap (2019) Web Series Hindi HDRip x264 720p 500MiB ~KoMmu / Other - TV Shows
18+ The Investigation (2019) Complete S01 Hindi HDRip 720p x264 850MB / Other - TV Shows
18+ Guardian (2019) Hindi 720p WEB-DL H.264 AAC / Other - TV Shows


"Crazy.Rich.Asians.2018.HD1080P.X264.AAC.English.CHS-ENG"


  
Complete Name :Crazy.Rich.Asians.2018.HD1080P.X264.AAC.English.CHS-ENG
Download torrent:  Crazy.Rich.Asians.2018.HD1080P.X264.AAC.English.CHS-ENG.torrent
Ratings: (Please Log in to rate it)
Info Hash:8625bfb830e00ae97183be6e34d57ed28943dd01
Category:Movie  > Dubs/Dual Audio
Torrent language:Chinese  
Seeds | Leech:45  |  31
Complete: 7
Health:
Total Size:2.36 GB
Downloaded:59 Times
Added By:       nTTo ... View All Uploads Of This User
Torrent status: Torrent Is Verified (Verified By nTTo )
Date Added:10-11-2018 05:50:am | Last Edit:  15-01-2019 01:40:pm
Main Technical Comments
Respect To All 220x Staff

Crazy.Rich.Asians.2018.HD1080P.X264.AAC.English.CHS-ENG



IMDb iNfo...Β»https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3104988/ | 7.5/10

This contemporary romantic comedy, based on a global bestseller, follows native New Yorker Rachel Chu to Singapore to meet her boyfriend's family.
Director: Jon M. Chu
Writers: Peter Chiarelli (screenplay by), Adele Lim (screenplay by)
Stars: Constance Wu, Henry Golding, Michelle Yeoh |
Genre : Comedy / Love
Producer Country/Region: United States
Language: Mandarin Chinese / Cantonese / English
Release date: 2018-11-30 (Mainland China) / 2018-08-15 (USA)
Length: 121 minutes

Also known as: My Super Hao boyfriend (Hong Kong) / Crazy Asian Regal (Taiwan) / Crazy Regal (New) / Crazy Asian Rich / Crazy Asian Regal / People Crazy Money Asia

Douban score: 6.8

Synopsis:

New York-born Zhu Liqiu (Wu Yumin) accompanied her long-lost boyfriend Yang Li (Henry Golding) to return to Singapore to attend the party. Li Qiu was both excited about her first trip to Asia and was also nervous because she wanted to visit Yang Li’s family. She was unprepared to learn that her boyfriend had never revealed her life... It turned out that Yang Li was not only a descendant of Singapore's richest man, but also a "diamond king" in the city. As a girlfriend, Li Qiu was enemies, not only the jealousy of the ladies, but also the face of Yang Li's picky mother (Yang Ziqiong). All of this proves that although money can't buy love, it is enough to make things very complicated.


Screenshots 01

Screenshots 02

Screenshots 03

........................................................................



Trackers:
udp://tracker.coppersurfer.tk:80/announce

Crazy.Rich.Asians.2018.HD1080P.X264.AAC.English.CHS-ENG 
Comments:
No comments still posted
Home   Latest Torrent   Today's Torrents   Upload A Torrent   Top 100   F.A.Q   Site Rules   Contact Us   220xd.site is in compliance with Copyrights   Page Generated In 0.064839 secs.   2018-2019 www.220xd.site